E.g., 20 November, 2018
  • ISSF World Cup Final 2017 Rifle / Pistol / Shotgun
    Delhi
    10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
    Final
    24-Oct-2017.3:56pm
    Delhi
    1.WU / SONG (CHN), 2.ARSOVIC / STEFANOVIC (SRB), 3.SUI / SHI(CHN)
  • ISSF World Cup Final 2017 Rifle / Pistol / Shotgun
    Delhi
    Trap Mixed Team
    Final
    24-Oct-2017.3:00pm
    Delhi
    1.BAILON / MARTINEZ (ESP), 2.PELLIELO / ROSSI (ITA), 3.HALDEMAN /CARROLL (USA)
  • ISSF World Cup Final 2017 Rifle / Pistol / Shotgun
    Delhi
    10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
    Final
    24-Oct-2017.1:00pm
    Delhi
    1.SIDHU / RAI (IND), 2.GOBERVILLE / FOUQUET (FRA), 3.CAI / YANG (CHN)
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Skeet Men Junior
    Final
    09-Sep-2017.6:00pm
    Moscow Region,Rus
    1.PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard(DEN)-54, 2.SDRUCCIOLI Elia(ITA)-53, 3.VASILIOU Nicolas(CYP)
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Skeet Men
    Final
    09-Sep-2017.8:00am
    Moscow Region,Rus
    1.ROSSETTI Gabriele(ITA)-54, 2.HAAGA Vincent(GER)-52, 3.ACHILLEOS Georgios(CYP)-42
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Skeet Women
    Final
    08-Sep-2017.6:00pm
    Moscow Region,Rus
    1.VIZZI Dania Jo(USA), 2.SHAKIROVA Albina(RUS), 3.ELEFTHERIOU Andri(CYP), 4.RHODE Kimberly(USA), 5.BACOSI Diana(ITA), 6.SHI Hong Yan(CHN)
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Skeet Women Junior
    Final
    08-Sep-2017.1:10pm
    Moscow Region,Rus
    1.JACOB Katharina Monika(USA), 2.SMITH Austen Jewell(USA), 3.SIMONTON Samantha(USA), 4.JONES Aislin(AUS), 5.HOCKOVA Vanesa(SVK), 6.ADAMKOVA Hana(CZE)
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Skeet Women
    Qualification Day 1
    07-Sep-2017.2:10pm
    Moscow Region,Rus
    SKEET WOMEN - 1.RHODE Kimberly(USA), 2.WEI Meng(CHN), 3.HEINONEN Marjut(FIN) : SKEET WOMEN JUNIOR - 1.SIMONTON Samantha(USA), 2.HOCKOVA Vanesa(SVK), 3.DEL PRETE Francesca(ITA)
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Skeet Men
    Qualification Day 1
    07-Sep-2017.8:00am
    Moscow Region,Rus
    SKEET MEN - 1.GIL Federico(ARG), 2.ADAMS Paul(AUS), 3.GILLIGAN Michael(GBR) : SKEET MEN JUNIOR - 1.MUKHAMEDIYEV Alexandr(KAZ), 2.LANG Jaroslav(CZE), 3.VASILIOU Nicolas(CYP)
  • ISSF World Championship Shotgun 2017
    Moscow Region,Rus
    Double Trap Junior Men
    Final
    05-Sep-2017.5:30pm
    Moscow Region,Rus
    1.DEDMAN James(GBR)-67 , 2.RIZVI Ahvar(IND)-66 , 3.QI Ying(CHN)-46

Pages